Chasing Dreams Real Estate logo featuring a white house silhouette within a blue cloud, with bold black text underneath.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Listings For Sale
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. What Can I Afford?
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Minneapolis
    2. St. Paul
    3. Bloomington
    4. Richfield
    5. Eden Prairie
    6. Edina
    7. Burnsville
    8. Eagan
    9. Minnetonka
    10. Prior Lake
    11. Shakopee
    12. Woodbury
    13. Apple Valley
    14. Lake Elmo
    15. Savage
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Schedule a Meeting
  • Market Snapshot
  • Newsletter
    1. Community & Market
  • Blogs
  • FAQ
    1. Buyer FAQ
    2. Seller FAQ
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Woodview Acres Add, Woodbury, MN
Map
115 Sold Properties

115 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7148 Glenross RD, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/23

$429,000

$435,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,332 SqFt

7148 Glenross RD, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Robin Gwaltney of Re/Max Results

7064 Windgate RD, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/27

$419,000

$429,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,040 SqFt

7064 Windgate RD, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Brent Wernlund of Edina Realty, Inc.

7136 Coachwood CIR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/27

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

7136 Coachwood CIR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Lars Anderson of RE/MAX Results

7041 Aberdeen Curve, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/22

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,397 SqFt

7041 Aberdeen Curve, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Dena Ascheman of RE/MAX Professionals

7265 Wyndham WAY, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/45

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

7265 Wyndham WAY, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Joyce Peterson of Coldwell Banker Realty

2400 Queens DR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/40

$510,000

$499,900

2.0%
5 Beds4 Baths2,548 SqFt

2400 Queens DR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Joseph Perriello of Compass

7196 Montrose RD, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/36

$480,000

$470,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,132 SqFt

7196 Montrose RD, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Maria Bujak of Realty Group LLC

7165 Montrose RD, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/12

$350,000

$329,900

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

7165 Montrose RD, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Estate Realty

7180 Montrose RD, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/38

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt

7180 Montrose RD, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Daniel Smoot of Edina Realty, Inc.

2316 Lamplight DR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/28

$410,000

$389,900

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

2316 Lamplight DR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Sara Capecchi of EXP Realty, LLC

2048 Lamplight DR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/40

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt

2048 Lamplight DR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Laine Anderson of Property Executives Realty

7100 Victoria RD, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/28

$352,500

$359,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

7100 Victoria RD, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Timothy Schepers of Park Street Realty, LLC

2348 Cameron DR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/48

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

2348 Cameron DR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Sarah Page of Realty Group LLC

7380 Courtly RD, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/28

$485,000

$469,000

3.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,626 SqFt

7380 Courtly RD, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Patrick Flood of Edina Realty, Inc.

2092 Cameron CIR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/38

$434,900

$424,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,457 SqFt

2092 Cameron CIR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Marissa Skaja of P.S. Real Estate, LLC

7128 Coachwood CIR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/37

$352,000

$355,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt

7128 Coachwood CIR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Michelle Markuson of Keller Williams Premier Realty

7064 Aberdeen Curve, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/25

$450,000

$400,000

12.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt

7064 Aberdeen Curve, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Bethany Nelson of Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

2217 Kings DR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/25

$400,000

$389,900

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

2217 Kings DR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Andrew McCrohan of TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

7117 Glenross RD, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/26

$475,000

$465,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,751 SqFt

7117 Glenross RD, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Dan Payne of Coldwell Banker Realty

1717 Lamplight DR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/29

$401,500

$389,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

1717 Lamplight DR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Matthew Kennedy of Realty Group LLC

2365 Queens DR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/37

$389,900

$389,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

2365 Queens DR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Marti Estey of RE/MAX Results

7080 Courtly RD, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/13

$435,000

$425,900

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

7080 Courtly RD, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Keller Williams Premier Realty

1848 Lamplight DR, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/29

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

1848 Lamplight DR, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Paul Alsides of Realty Group LLC

2157 Kings TER, Woodbury, MN 55125

$400,000

$0

4 Beds3 Baths10,410 Sqft Lot

2157 Kings TER, Woodbury, MN 55125

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Chasing Dreams Real Estate
David Chase
+1(952) 201-3539
davidchase@cdre.biz
United States

Get My App

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Minneapolis
      2. St. Paul
      3. Bloomington
      4. Richfield
      5. Eden Prairie
      6. Edina
      7. Burnsville
      8. Eagan
      9. Minnetonka
      10. Prior Lake
      11. Shakopee
      12. Woodbury
      13. Apple Valley
      14. Lake Elmo
      15. Savage
      Newsletter
      1. Community & Market
    • Buy
      1. Listings For Sale
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. What Can I Afford?
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Schedule a Meeting
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot