Chasing Dreams Real Estate logo featuring a white house silhouette within a blue cloud, with bold black text underneath.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Listings For Sale
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. What Can I Afford?
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Minneapolis
    2. St. Paul
    3. Bloomington
    4. Richfield
    5. Eden Prairie
    6. Edina
    7. Burnsville
    8. Eagan
    9. Minnetonka
    10. Prior Lake
    11. Shakopee
    12. Woodbury
    13. Apple Valley
    14. Lake Elmo
    15. Savage
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Schedule a Meeting
  • Market Snapshot
  • Newsletter
    1. Community & Market
  • Blogs
  • FAQ
    1. Buyer FAQ
    2. Seller FAQ
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Parkside At Humboldt Greenway, Minneapolis, MN
Map
28 Sold Properties

28 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4921 Girard AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/24

$375,000

$374,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt

4921 Girard AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Brian Scates of Scates Real Estate, LLC

4924 Humboldt LN, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/67

$419,900

$419,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,750 SqFt

4924 Humboldt LN, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Brian Scates of Scates Real Estate, LLC

4913 Girard AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/25

$368,900

$0

2 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

4913 Girard AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Stacy Sullivan of Edina Realty, Inc.

4912 Humboldt LN, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/36

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,625 SqFt

4912 Humboldt LN, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Lisa Wichmann of Keller Williams Integrity Realty

4916 Humboldt LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/47

$395,000

$399,900

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,967 SqFt

4916 Humboldt LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1105 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/5

$367,618

$367,618

3 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt

1105 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1108 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/16

$356,841

$356,841

4 Beds4 Baths2,464 SqFt

1108 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1109 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/15

$351,945

$351,695

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,663 SqFt

1109 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1101 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/13

$388,440

$339,000

14.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,868 SqFt

1101 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1104 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/10

$365,790

$365,790

4 Beds4 Baths2,665 SqFt

1104 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1111 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/8

$369,625

$360,626

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,514 SqFt

1111 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1110 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/10

$311,090

$311,090

3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt

1110 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1100 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/14

$406,874

$406,874

4 Beds4 Baths2,967 SqFt

1100 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1114 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/11

$389,613

$383,113

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,967 SqFt

1114 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1112 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/15

$367,650

$367,650

4 Beds4 Baths2,720 SqFt

1112 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by MyHome Source, LLC

1115 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/13

$341,249

$341,249

3 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt

1115 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1211 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/22

$339,081

$339,081

4 Beds4 Baths2,492 SqFt

1211 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1113 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/12

$352,552

$352,552

3 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt

1113 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1209 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/21

$373,000

$372,035

0.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,663 SqFt

1209 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1208 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/22

$303,845

$303,845

3 Beds3 Baths1,664 SqFt

1208 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1210 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/17

$341,945

$341,945

4 Beds4 Baths2,514 SqFt

1210 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1213 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/17

$340,980

$340,980

3 Beds3 Baths1,815 SqFt

1213 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1204 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/12

$377,135

$377,135

4 Beds4 Baths2,967 SqFt

1204 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

1201 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/20

$320,559

$320,559

3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt

1201 50th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alatus Partners LLC

  • 1
  • 2
Chasing Dreams Real Estate
David Chase
+1(952) 201-3539
davidchase@cdre.biz
United States

Get My App

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Minneapolis
      2. St. Paul
      3. Bloomington
      4. Richfield
      5. Eden Prairie
      6. Edina
      7. Burnsville
      8. Eagan